HOKA RESULTS HUB

December 2023
Saturday,
December 30th
WTL @ Plymouth State AM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ Plymouth State PM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ UNH AM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ UNH PM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
USM New Years Invitational - Courtesy of Brewer Timing
Wednesday,
December 27th
Boston Holiday Challenge - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Saturday,
December 23rd
WTL @ Plymouth State AM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ Plymouth State PM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ UNH AM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ UNH PM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Thursday,
December 21st
WTL JV@ UNH - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Sunday,
December 17th
WTL @ Dartmouth - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
Saturday,
December 16th
WTL @ Plymouth State AM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ Plymouth State PM Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
WTL @ UNH - Courtesy of Brewer Timing
WTL @ PEA - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Wednesday,
December 13th
Seacoast Scrimmage @ PEA - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
November 2023
Saturday,
November 11th
New Englands - Courtesy of Brewer Timing
Saturday,
November 4th
Meet of Champions - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
October 2023
Saturday,
October 28th
NHIAA Divisional Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Saturday,
October 21st
Friday,
October 20th
D1 NH JV State Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Thursday,
October 19th
Capital Area Championships
Wednesday,
October 18th
D2/D3 NH JV State Championships -Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
NH Division IV "Run to the Clouds" State Championship - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Tuesday,
October 17th
Plymouth @ Hollis/Brookline
Saturday,
October 14th
Pelham Invitational
Merrimack XC Festival @ Freestyle Farms - Courtesy of North Star Timing
62nd Catholic Memorial Invitationall @ Franklin Park, Boston - Courtesy of Millennium Running

Girls Varsity Race

Bedford Girls 2nd!

Boys Varsity Red Race

Coe-Brown Wins! South 4th!

Other Results

Friday,
October 13th
CVC Championships
Bob Glennon Twilight Meet @ Cape Cod Fairgrounds

Medium School Girls

Oyster River Girls Win!

Medium School Boys

Oyster River Boys 3rd!

Thursday,
October 12th
Kingswood Invitational - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Wednesday,
October 11th
MV, St. Thomas @ Bow
Meet @ Hopkinton
Middle School Area XC Meet @ Pinkerton
Saturday,
October 7th
Battle of the Border - Courtesy of NorthStar Timing
Friday,
October 6th
Monadnock's Moonlight Madness - Courtesy of NorthStar Timing
Wednesday,
October 4th
Meet at John Stark - Courtesy of Upstart Timing
Tuesday,
October 3rd
Cofrin Classic - Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
Londonderry & Keene @ South - Courtesy of Upstart Timing
Southern Cluster Meet - Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
Mascenic @ Conant
September 2023
Saturday,
September 30th
Black Bear Invitational-Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
Kennett Invitational
Festival of Champions - Belfast, Maine
Thursday,
September 28th
42nd Jeri Blair Belmont Invitational
Newmarket Homecoming
Wednesday,
September 27th
Milford, Hollis/Brookline @ Con-Val!!
Tuesday,
September 26th
Timberlane, Windham @ Bedford
Saturday,
September 23rd
Manchester Invitational - Courtesy of Millennium Running
Wednesday,
September 20th
Tuesday,
September 19th
Concord, Monadnock @ Keene
Saturday,
September 16th
Coe-Brown Homecoming - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
65th Annual Wachusett Invitational XC Meet
Profile Invitational
Friday,
September 15th
Mascenic Homecoming
Dover, Kennett, Spaulding @ Portsmouth
Thursday,
September 14th
10-Team Meet at Belmont
Tuesday,
September 12th
Meet at John Stark - Courtesy of Upstart Timing
Saturday,
September 9th
Bobcat Invitational - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Souhegan Relays - Courtesy of UpStart Timing
Paul Letarte Great Glen Invitational @ Mt. Washington
Tuesday,
September 5th
Keene & Salem @ Alvirne - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Saturday,
September 2nd
HB Coach Korcoulis Invitational - Courtesy of UpStart Timing
Friday,
September 1st
Hill Billy Relays

August 2023
Thursday,
August 31st
Gilford Early Bird Invitational – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Bow @ Coe-Brown - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Tuesday,
August 29th
Jamie Martin Invitational – Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
Merrimack, Spaulding @ Bishop Guertin - Courtesy of UpStart Timing
Dover, Winnacunnet @ Exeter - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Friday,
August 25th
NightHawk Classic - Mascenic, Monadnock @ Hinsdale
June 2023
Saturday - Sunday
June 17th-18th
NH Decathlon & Heptathlon
Thursday - Sunday
June 15th-18th
New Balance Nationals
Nike Nationals
Saturday,
June 10th
Saturday,
June 3rd
May 2023
Friday,
May 26th
NHIAA Division 2 State Championships @ Oyster River High School - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Thursday,
May 25th
NHIAA Division 1 State Championships @ Salem High School - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Wednesday,
May 24th
NHIAA Division 3 State Championships @ Sanborn High School - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Saturday,
May 20th
Wilderness League Championships @ Winnisquam High School
R.E.A.L. Invitational @ Londonderry High School - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Hanover Last Chance @ Hanover High School
Friday,
May 19th
Seacoast Championships @ Exeter - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Last Chance @ ConVal
Last Chance @ Stevens
Thursday,
May 18th
Spartan Spring Meet @ Pembroke
Manchester City Meet @ Memorial - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Salem, Spaulding @ Winnacunnet - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Wednesday,
May 17th
Hanover Relays @ Hanover
Timberlane, Nashua North @ Portsmouth - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Tuesday,
May 16th
Hollis/Brookline, Goffstown, Milford @ Souhegan - Courtesy of North Star Timing
Sanborn Last Chance @ Sanborn - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Hanover, Hartford, Rivendell @ Lebanon
10 teams @ Kearsarge
Conant Meet #2
Central, Windham @ Concord
Monday,
May 15th
Dover, Londonderry @ Exeter - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Saturday,
May 13th
Quintuplet @ Winnisquam
Bristol Lions Invitational @ Newfound
Bobcat Invitational @ Oyster River
Con-Val, Hollis/Brookline @ Milford
Friday,
May 12th
Kingswood, Trinity @ Pelham
Septuplet @ Belmont
The Loucks Games @ White Plains, NY

Thursday-Saturday

Results

Thursday,
May 11th
Merrimack Invitational
Tuesday,
May 9th
Pinkerton @ Concord
CVC North Qualifier
CVC South Qualifier
Exeter @ Spaulding
Kingswood, Souhegan @ CBNA
Hollis Brookline Quadrangular
Monday,
May 8th
Portsmouth, Alvirne @ Dover
Saturday,
May 6th
Kiwanis Frosh-Soph @ Salem
Kingswood, Pembroke @ Bow
Doug Sargent Frosh-Soph @ Keene
Winnisquam Meet #2
Friday,
May 5th
Belmont Septuplet
Monadnock Twilight Meet
HOKA Elite Mile @ Marshfield HS
Thursday,
May 4th
80th Clipper Relays - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Wednesday,
May 3rd
Windham @ Alvirne - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Tuesday,
May 2nd
@ Mascenic
Monday,
May 1st
Battle of the Bridge @ Nashua South - Courtesy of North Star Timing
April 2023
Saturday,
April 29th
21st Black Bear Invitational @ Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Saturday,
April 22nd
Sanborn Invitational @ Sanborn High School - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Nashua North Invitational - Courtesy of North Star Timing
Winnisquam Meet #1
Portsmouth @ PEA
Friday,
April 21st
Connecticut Distance Festival @ Xavier High School

Souhegan, Coe-Brown

Results

St. John's Prep Classic

Winnacunnet!

Results

Thursday,
April 20th
Kennett, John Stark @ Coe-Brown - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Wednesday,
April 19th
Spaulding, Londonderry @ Portsmouth - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Milford Quad - Courtesy of North Star Timing
Pinkerton, Dover @ Winnacunnet - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Tuesday,
April 18th
South, Keene @ Memorial - Courtesy of North Star Timing
Exeter, Timberlane @ Salem
Meet at Kearsarge
Meet at Monadnock
Merrimack Valley Quad - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Sanborn Meet #1 - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Monday,
April 17th
Windham, Concord @ Bedford
Saturday,
April 15th
Pelham Invitational - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Saber Invitational - Courtesy of North Star Timing
Corneliusen Relays @ Newfound
Exeter @ PEA - Courtesy of Brewer Timing
Friday,
April 14th
Nonuple @ Belmont
Wednesday,
April 12th
Windham, Timberlane @ Bedford - Courtesy of North Star Timing
Tuesday,
April 11th
Quad @ Coe-Brown - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Kingswood Invitational - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Alvirne, Central @ South - Courtesy of North Star Timing
BG, North @ Keene
Londonderry, Salem @ Pinkerton
Newfound Meet #1
Monday,
April 10th
Spaulding @ Dover
Saturday,
April 8th
Huskies Invitational @ Monadnock
Friday,
April 7th
Souhegan Home Meet #1
Tuesday,
April 4th
Portsmouth, Winnacunnet @ Exeter - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Concord, Memorial @ Merrimack - Courtesy of North Start Timing
Bishop Guertin, Windham @ Alvirne - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
March 2023
Friday-Sunday
March 10th-12th
New Balance Indoor Nationals- Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Saturday,
March 4th
New England Indoor Track and Field Championships - Courtesy of Last Time Out
February 2023
Sunday,
February 12th
NHIAA DI State Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
NHIAA DII State Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Sunday,
February 5th
UNH Morning Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
UNH Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
Saturday,
February 4th
PEA Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
January 2023
Saturday,
January 28
NHWTL Relays! - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
BU Terrier Classic - Courtesy of Lancer Timing

Women's Results

Brianna Malone crushes a 2:52.26 in 1k! 3rd in the nation!

Portsmouth Throws Meet
Friday,
January 27
BU Terrier Classic - Courtesy of Lancer Timing

Men's Results

2 American Records Set!

Aidan Cox rolls 8:16 in 3k! 3rd in the nation!

Thursday,
January 26
Pinkerton Field Event Meet
Saturday,
January 21
UNH Morning Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
UNH Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
PEA Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Sunday,
January 15
UNH Morning Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
UNH Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
Saturday,
January 14
PSU Morning Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
PEA Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
HOKA East Coast Invitational (RI)
Saturday,
January 7
UNH Morning Session
PSU Morning Session - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
UNH Afternoon Session
PSU Afternoon Session -Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Tuesday,
January 3
UNH Evening Session
December 2022
Friday,
December 30
Plymouth Afternoon Session – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Plymouth Morning Session – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
UNH Afternoon Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
UNH Morning Session - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
Wednesday,
December 28
Dartmouth – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Tuesday,
December 27
Plymouth – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
UNH Afternoon Session
UNH Morning Session
Thursday,
December 22
UNH - Courtesy of Downeast Timing
Sunday,
December 18
Dartmouth – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Plymouth – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Saturday,
December 17
Meet at Phillips Exeter – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
UNH Afternoon Session
UNH Morning Session
November 2022
Saturday,
November 12
2022 New England Championship - Courtesy of In Stride Timing
Saturday,
November 5
2022 NH X-C Meet of Champions - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
October 2022
Saturday,
October 29
2022 NH State Divisional X-C Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Saturday,
October 22
2022 NH Middle School State X-C Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Friday,
October 21
D1 NH JV State Championships - Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Thursday,
October 20
Capital Area - Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
Wednesday,
October 19
D2/D3 NH JV State Championships - Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Granite State Conference Championships (Division IV State Championships)
Tuesday,
October 18
Milford, Plymouth @ Hollis-Brookline – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Monday,
October 17
Belmont Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
Saturday,
October 15
Kingswood Invitational – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Merrimack Cross Country Festival – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Pelham Invitational
Friday,
October 14
CVC XC Championship
Cougar Classic

Wednesday,
October 12
St. Thomas, Merrimack Valley @ Bow
Meet at Hopkinton
Tuesday,
October 11
Mascoma, Winnisquam @ Belmont
Trinity, Newfound, Conant @ Hopkinton
St. Thomas, Merrimack Valley @ Bow
Saturday,
October 8
Battle of the Border – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Plymouth Invitational
Wickham Park Invitational
Ponaganset Covered Bridge Classic (RI)
Friday,
October 7
Monadnock’s Moonlight Madness – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Tuesday,
October 4
Keene @ Nashua South – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Hollis/Brookline, Milford @ Goffstown – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Hopkinton Middle School Invitational
Monday,
October 3
Nashua City Middle School Championships– Courtesy of North Star Timing
Saturday,
October 1
Black Bear Invitational – Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
Thetford’s Woods Trail Run – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Kennett Invitational
September 2022
Friday,
September 30
Hillcat Homecoming
Thursday,
September 29
Jeri Blair Invitational @ Belmont
PCA, Derryfield, Epping @ Newmarket
Tuesday,
September 27
Timberlane, Alvirne @ Nashua North – Courtesy of NorthStar Timing
Dover, Windham @ Spaulding
Bedford, BG, South, Winnacunnet @ Concord

Saturday,
September 24
Manchester Invitational – Courtesy of Millennium Running
Tuesday,
September 20
Dover, Exeter, Timberlane, Spaulding @ Winnacunnet – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Meet at Newfound

Pinkerton, Concord @ Londonderry

Saturday,
September 17
Nashua North Invitational – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Amherst Invitational
Friday,
September 16
Spaulding, Kennett @ Portsmouth
Mascenic Homecoming
Wednesday,
September 14
Gilford, Inter-Lakes, Prospect Mountain, Bishop Brady @ Belmont
Saturday,
September 10
Bobcat Invitational – Courtesy of Speed Sport Timing
Souhegan Relays – Courtesy North Star Timing
Wednesday,
September 7
Conant, John Stark, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas @ Coe-Brown
Tuesday,
September 6
Cofrin Classic – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Thursday,
September 1
Coach Korcoulis Invitational at HB – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Gilford Early Bird Invite – Courtesy of Lancer Timing
Bow, Pembroke @ Coe-Brown
August 2022
Tuesday,
August 30
Jamie Martin Invitational – Courtesy of Granite State Race Services
South & North @ Bishop Guertin (Mines Falls) – Courtesy of North Star Timing
Hanover, Lebanon, John Stark @ Merrimack Valley
Merrimack, Dover @ Londonderry

Result Submission